Torneo de Campeones AmericaApertura 2020
(Male)
Football

Intermedio M30

Club Barrio San Jorge
28/07/2019 9:00 AM0-2
La Tropa FC
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
28/07/2019 9:00 AM4-0
La Maquina Norteña
El LLanto
28/07/2019 9:00 AM1-1
La Colonia F.C
F.C uruguay
28/07/2019 9:00 AM6-0
Hacha & Tiza
Amalia FC
28/07/2019 1:00 PM1-0
TN +30
La Colonia F.C
04/08/2019 10:20 AM1-1
F.C uruguay
La Maquina Norteña
04/08/2019 10:20 AM2-7
El LLanto
La Tropa FC
04/08/2019 10:20 AM0-0
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
Amalia FC
04/08/2019 10:20 AM1-0
Club Barrio San Jorge
TN +30
04/08/2019 1:00 PM0-1
Hacha & Tiza
Club Barrio San Jorge
11/08/2019 11:40 AM2-0
TN +30
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
11/08/2019 11:40 AM4-0
Amalia FC
El LLanto
11/08/2019 11:40 AM1-2
La Tropa FC
F.C uruguay
11/08/2019 11:40 AM7-3
La Maquina Norteña
Hacha & Tiza
11/08/2019 11:40 AM0-0
La Colonia F.C
TN +30
18/08/2019 9:00 AM1-1
La Colonia F.C
La Maquina Norteña
18/08/2019 9:00 AM0-1
Hacha & Tiza
Amalia FC
18/08/2019 9:00 AM1-0
El LLanto
Club Barrio San Jorge
18/08/2019 9:00 AM1-3
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
La Tropa FC
18/08/2019 1:00 PM1-3
F.C uruguay
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
25/08/2019 10:20 AM3-2
TN +30
El LLanto
25/08/2019 10:20 AM0-2
Club Barrio San Jorge
Hacha & Tiza
25/08/2019 10:20 AM1-5
La Tropa FC
La Colonia F.C
25/08/2019 10:20 AM3-2
La Maquina Norteña
F.C uruguay
25/08/2019 1:00 PM2-0
Amalia FC
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
2-0
El LLanto
TN +30
01/09/2019 11:40 AM3-1
La Maquina Norteña
La Tropa FC
01/09/2019 11:40 AM2-0
La Colonia F.C
Amalia FC
01/09/2019 11:40 AM1-0
Hacha & Tiza
Club Barrio San Jorge
01/09/2019 11:40 AM0-5
F.C uruguay
El LLanto
08/09/2019 9:00 AM0-2
TN +30
F.C uruguay
08/09/2019 9:00 AM1-2
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
Hacha & Tiza
08/09/2019 9:00 AM0-8
Club Barrio San Jorge
La Colonia F.C
08/09/2019 9:00 AM0-1
Amalia FC
La Maquina Norteña
08/09/2019 9:00 AM0-5
La Tropa FC
El LLanto
0-2
F.C uruguay
Amalia FC
15/09/2019 10:20 AM4-1
La Maquina Norteña
Club Barrio San Jorge
15/09/2019 10:20 AM1-2
La Colonia F.C
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
15/09/2019 10:20 AM6-2
Hacha & Tiza
TN +30
15/09/2019 11:40 AM1-4
La Tropa FC
F.C uruguay
6-1
TN +30
Hacha & Tiza
2-0
El LLanto
La Colonia F.C
3-2
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
La Maquina Norteña
0-1
Club Barrio San Jorge
La Tropa FC
4-0
Amalia FC