Torneo de Campeones AmericaApertura 2020
(Male)
Football

Intermedio M30

Cerveceros FC
28/07/2019 11:40 AM1-3
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
El Salvador M30
28/07/2019 11:40 AM0-3
LA MORENO
Galáctico
28/07/2019 11:40 AM3-1
La Maquina Fc
La 306 ZL (+30)
Suspended
LA ACADEMIA FC
El Galpón Fc
21/09/2019 5:30 PM5-2
Tigres
Tigres
Suspended
El Salvador M30
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
04/08/2019 9:00 AM1-1
LA ACADEMIA FC
La Maquina Fc
04/08/2019 9:00 AM3-0
La 306 ZL (+30)
LA MORENO
04/08/2019 9:00 AM0-4
Galáctico
Cerveceros FC
04/08/2019 9:00 AM2-1
El Galpón Fc
El Galpón Fc
11/08/2019 10:20 AM1-1
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
El Salvador M30
11/08/2019 10:20 AM1-1
Cerveceros FC
Galáctico
11/08/2019 10:20 AM2-0
Tigres
La 306 ZL (+30)
11/08/2019 10:20 AM2-0
LA MORENO
LA ACADEMIA FC
21/09/2019 3:20 PM1-1
La Maquina Fc
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
18/08/2019 11:40 AM2-0
La Maquina Fc
LA MORENO
18/08/2019 11:40 AM1-2
LA ACADEMIA FC
Tigres
18/08/2019 11:40 AM0-2
La 306 ZL (+30)
El Galpón Fc
18/08/2019 11:40 AM1-1
El Salvador M30
Cerveceros FC
18/08/2019 1:00 PM2-5
Galáctico
El Salvador M30
25/08/2019 9:00 AM4-0
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
Galáctico
25/08/2019 9:00 AM2-1
El Galpón Fc
La 306 ZL (+30)
25/08/2019 9:00 AM3-1
Cerveceros FC
La Maquina Fc
25/08/2019 9:00 AM3-0
LA MORENO
LA ACADEMIA FC
25/08/2019 1:00 PM3-4
Tigres
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
01/09/2019 10:20 AM2-0
LA MORENO
Tigres
01/09/2019 10:20 AM0-0
La Maquina Fc
Cerveceros FC
01/09/2019 10:20 AM2-0
LA ACADEMIA FC
El Salvador M30
01/09/2019 10:20 AM1-2
Galáctico
El Galpón Fc
01/09/2019 1:00 PM1-2
La 306 ZL (+30)
Galáctico
08/09/2019 11:40 AM2-0
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
La 306 ZL (+30)
08/09/2019 11:40 AM2-0
El Salvador M30
LA ACADEMIA FC
08/09/2019 11:40 AM3-1
El Galpón Fc
La Maquina Fc
08/09/2019 11:40 AM4-3
Cerveceros FC
LA MORENO
08/09/2019 11:40 AM0-2
Tigres
Cerveceros FC
2-0
LA MORENO
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
15/09/2019 9:00 AM2-1
Tigres
El Galpón Fc
15/09/2019 9:00 AM0-1
La Maquina Fc
El Salvador M30
15/09/2019 9:00 AM2-1
LA ACADEMIA FC
Galáctico
15/09/2019 9:00 AM3-0
La 306 ZL (+30)
La 306 ZL (+30)
2-0
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
LA ACADEMIA FC
1-4
Galáctico
La Maquina Fc
1-2
El Salvador M30
LA MORENO
0-2
El Galpón Fc
Tigres
1-4
Cerveceros FC