Torneo de Campeones AmericaApertura 2020
(Male)
Football

Intermedio M30

B PARQUE
28/07/2019 10:20 AM2-0
SAN FRANCISCO FC
CA Mutual Amalia
28/07/2019 10:20 AM1-1
San Andres . Club.d amigos
Tercer Tiempo FC
28/07/2019 10:20 AM2-2
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
Costanera F.C.
28/07/2019 10:20 AM2-3
Los Pibes FC
Ferroviario F.C
28/07/2019 1:00 PM0-2
Los de Siempre
B PARQUE
04/08/2019 11:40 AM4-0
CA Mutual Amalia
SAN FRANCISCO FC
04/08/2019 11:40 AM0-6
Los de Siempre
Los Pibes FC
04/08/2019 11:40 AM1-1
Ferroviario F.C
San Andres . Club.d amigos
04/08/2019 11:40 AM2-1
Tercer Tiempo FC
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
04/08/2019 1:00 PM1-0
Costanera F.C.
CA Mutual Amalia
11/08/2019 9:00 AM2-0
SAN FRANCISCO FC
Tercer Tiempo FC
11/08/2019 9:00 AM0-2
B PARQUE
Costanera F.C.
11/08/2019 9:00 AM1-2
San Andres . Club.d amigos
Ferroviario F.C
11/08/2019 9:00 AM2-0
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
Los de Siempre
11/08/2019 9:00 AM0-2
Los Pibes FC
SAN FRANCISCO FC
18/08/2019 10:20 AM0-2
Los Pibes FC
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
18/08/2019 10:20 AM0-2
Los de Siempre
San Andres . Club.d amigos
18/08/2019 10:20 AM3-1
Ferroviario F.C
B PARQUE
18/08/2019 10:20 AM0-2
Costanera F.C.
CA Mutual Amalia
Suspended
Tercer Tiempo FC
Tercer Tiempo FC
25/08/2019 11:40 AM2-0
SAN FRANCISCO FC
Costanera F.C.
25/08/2019 11:40 AM1-1
CA Mutual Amalia
Ferroviario F.C
25/08/2019 11:40 AM3-4
B PARQUE
Los de Siempre
25/08/2019 1:00 PM2-4
San Andres . Club.d amigos
Los Pibes FC
25/08/2019 1:00 PM3-1
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
SAN FRANCISCO FC
0-2
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
San Andres . Club.d amigos
01/09/2019 9:00 AM0-0
Los Pibes FC
B PARQUE
01/09/2019 9:00 AM2-0
Los de Siempre
CA Mutual Amalia
01/09/2019 9:00 AM3-0
Ferroviario F.C
Tercer Tiempo FC
01/09/2019 9:00 AM0-2
Costanera F.C.
Costanera F.C.
08/09/2019 10:20 AM2-0
SAN FRANCISCO FC
Ferroviario F.C
08/09/2019 10:20 AM1-0
Tercer Tiempo FC
Los de Siempre
08/09/2019 10:20 AM0-1
CA Mutual Amalia
Los Pibes FC
08/09/2019 10:20 AM2-2
B PARQUE
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
08/09/2019 10:20 AM2-4
San Andres . Club.d amigos
SAN FRANCISCO FC
0-2
San Andres . Club.d amigos
Tercer Tiempo FC
15/09/2019 10:20 AM1-1
Los de Siempre
B PARQUE
15/09/2019 11:40 AM4-1
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
CA Mutual Amalia
15/09/2019 11:40 AM1-3
Los Pibes FC
Costanera F.C.
15/09/2019 11:40 AM3-2
Ferroviario F.C
Ferroviario F.C
2-0
SAN FRANCISCO FC
Los de Siempre
2-2
Costanera F.C.
Los Pibes FC
4-2
Tercer Tiempo FC
Pasaje Dorrego Fútbol +30
3-2
CA Mutual Amalia
San Andres . Club.d amigos
1-1
B PARQUE