Torneo de Campeones AmericaApertura 2020
(Male)
Football

Apertura M30 2020

CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
LA MORENO
3er tiempo
3-2
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
Cerveceros FC
3-2
Los de Siempre
Club Barrio San Jorge
2-0
La Maquina Fc
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
1-1
LA ACADEMIA FC
El Galpón Fc
2-3
Hacha & Tiza
B PARQUE - Rest day
LA MORENO
3-0
Hacha & Tiza
LA ACADEMIA FC
2-2
El Galpón Fc
La Maquina Fc
3-1
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
B PARQUE
1-1
Club Barrio San Jorge
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
0-5
Cerveceros FC
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
1-2
3er tiempo
Los de Siempre - Rest day
La Maquina Fc
4-0
LA ACADEMIA FC
El Galpón Fc
3-2
Club Barrio San Jorge
Hacha & Tiza
1-5
3er tiempo
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
3-2
Cerveceros FC
B PARQUE
0-2
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
LA MORENO
1-3
Los de Siempre
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo - Rest day
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
22/12/2019 9:00 AM1-2
Cerveceros FC
Club Barrio San Jorge
22/12/2019 9:00 AM1-3
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
3er tiempo
22/12/2019 10:20 AM1-3
B PARQUE
El Galpón Fc
22/12/2019 11:40 AM1-2
La Maquina Fc
LA ACADEMIA FC
22/12/2019 11:40 AM2-2
LA MORENO
Los de Siempre
22/12/2019 11:40 AM3-2
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
Hacha & Tiza - Rest day
3er tiempo
29/12/2020 9:00 AM0-1
La Maquina Fc
LA ACADEMIA FC
29/12/2020 9:00 AM2-0
Los de Siempre
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
29/12/2020 10:20 AM3-1
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
Hacha & Tiza
29/12/2020 10:20 AM1-2
Club Barrio San Jorge
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
29/12/2020 11:40 AM1-4
El Galpón Fc
B PARQUE
29/12/2020 11:40 AM2-2
Cerveceros FC
LA MORENO - Rest day
B PARQUE
05/12/2019 10:20 AM1-2
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
Club Barrio San Jorge
05/01/2020 9:00 AM2-3
LA ACADEMIA FC
3er tiempo
05/01/2020 10:20 AM1-7
Cerveceros FC
El Galpón Fc
05/01/2020 11:40 AM0-0
LA MORENO
Hacha & Tiza
05/01/2020 11:40 AM
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
Los de Siempre
05/01/2020 11:40 AM0-4
La Maquina Fc
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB - Rest day
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
26/01/2020 9:00 AM5-0
Los de Siempre
La Maquina Fc
26/01/2020 9:00 AM2-2
LA MORENO
B PARQUE
26/01/2020 11:40 AM3-1
El Galpón Fc
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
26/01/2020 11:40 AM2-2
Club Barrio San Jorge
Cerveceros FC
26/01/2020 11:40 AM5-0
Hacha & Tiza
LA ACADEMIA FC
26/01/2020 11:40 AM2-0
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
3er tiempo - Rest day
LA MORENO
2-0
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
3er tiempo
02/02/2020 9:00 AM2-2
Club Barrio San Jorge
El Galpón Fc
02/02/2020 9:00 AM1-2
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
02/02/2020 9:00 AM3-2
LA ACADEMIA FC
Los de Siempre
02/02/2020 9:00 AM0-3
B PARQUE
Hacha & Tiza
02/02/2020 10:20 AM1-5
La Maquina Fc
Cerveceros FC - Rest day
3er tiempo
09/02/2020 9:00 AM1-4
El Galpón Fc
LA MORENO
09/02/2020 9:00 AM3-6
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
09/02/2020 10:20 AM2-5
B PARQUE
Los de Siempre
09/02/2020 10:20 AM0-2
Hacha & Tiza
Cerveceros FC
09/02/2020 11:40 AM1-4
LA ACADEMIA FC
La Maquina Fc
09/02/2020 11:40 AM0-2
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
Club Barrio San Jorge - Rest day
LA MORENO
23/02/20200-0
Cerveceros FC
El Galpón Fc
23/02/20200-1
Los de Siempre
3er tiempo
23/02/20200-3
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
23/02/20206-0
Hacha & Tiza
Club Barrio San Jorge
23/02/20204-1
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
LA ACADEMIA FC
23/02/20202-3
B PARQUE
La Maquina Fc - Rest day
Los de Siempre
01/03/2020 9:00 AM3-3
Club Barrio San Jorge
Cerveceros FC
01/03/2020 9:00 AM2-1
El Galpón Fc
LA MORENO
01/03/2020 9:00 AM0-1
3er tiempo
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
01/03/2020 10:20 AM4-4
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
B PARQUE
01/03/2020 11:40 AM5-2
La Maquina Fc
Hacha & Tiza
01/03/2020 11:40 AM0-2
LA ACADEMIA FC
Club de Amigos La Reyes A - Rest day
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
08/03/2020 9:00 AM2-3
La Maquina Fc
B PARQUE
08/03/2020 9:01 AM3-1
LA MORENO
Cerveceros FC
08/03/2020 10:20 AM2-0
Club Barrio San Jorge
LA ACADEMIA FC
08/03/2020 10:20 AM5-2
3er tiempo
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
08/03/2020 10:20 AM3-1
Los de Siempre
Hacha & Tiza
08/03/2020 11:40 AM0-3
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
El Galpón Fc - Rest day
3er tiempo
Los de Siempre
B PARQUE
Hacha & Tiza
CERRAJERIA AVELLANEDA FUTBOL CLUB
Club de Amigos La Reyes A
Cerveceros FC
La Maquina Fc
Club Barrio San Jorge
LA MORENO
El Galpón Fc
Maravilla de Delfín Gallo
LA ACADEMIA FC - Rest day