Torneo de Campeones AmericaApertura 2020
(Male)
Football

Apertura A Líbres 2020

La Esquina FC
3-5
Rosa Amarilla
La villa nueva
3-1
ROCHI FC
AEROPUERTO FC
1-0
Taller Juarez
LOS LEONES
2-2
PUMAS FC
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
Suspended
San Miguel Futbol Club
Avellaneda Fc
Winners
AEROPUERTO FC
01/02/2020 2:00 PM1-0
Avellaneda Fc
Winners
01/02/2020 2:00 PM
San Miguel Futbol Club
La villa nueva
01/02/2020 2:00 PM2-3
LOS LEONES
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
01/02/2020 3:10 PM4-0
PUMAS FC
Taller Juarez
01/02/2020 3:10 PM5-3
La Esquina FC
ROCHI FC
01/02/2020 6:40 PM1-2
Rosa Amarilla
AEROPUERTO FC
08/02/2020 3:00 PM1-1
Winners
Avellaneda Fc
08/02/2020 3:00 PM0-2
Rosa Amarilla
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
08/02/2020 3:00 PM1-3
La villa nueva
La Esquina FC
08/02/2020 3:00 PM6-0
San Miguel Futbol Club
Taller Juarez
08/02/2020 4:10 PM2-1
PUMAS FC
LOS LEONES
08/02/2020 4:10 PM3-2
ROCHI FC
La villa nueva
15/02/2020 2:40 PM2-1
Winners
Avellaneda Fc
15/02/2020 2:40 PM2-0
PUMAS FC
ROCHI FC
15/02/2020 2:40 PM2-0
San Miguel Futbol Club
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
15/02/2020 3:50 PM1-1
LOS LEONES
AEROPUERTO FC
15/02/2020 3:50 PM1-2
La Esquina FC
Rosa Amarilla
15/02/2020 3:50 PM0-3
Taller Juarez
AEROPUERTO FC
22/02/2020 3:40 PM5-0
San Miguel Futbol Club
Avellaneda Fc
22/02/2020 3:40 PM1-1
La villa nueva
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
22/02/2020 3:40 PM1-2
Winners
La Esquina FC
22/02/2020 4:50 PM0-0
LOS LEONES
PUMAS FC
22/02/2020 4:50 PM1-3
Rosa Amarilla
ROCHI FC
22/02/2020 4:50 PM1-1
Taller Juarez
AEROPUERTO FC
24/02/2020 1:30 PM2-0
La villa nueva
Avellaneda Fc
24/02/2020 2:40 PM2-0
LOS LEONES
PUMAS FC
24/02/2020 2:40 PM4-1
ROCHI FC
Taller Juarez
24/02/2020 2:40 PM
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
Winners
24/02/2020 6:00 PM4-0
La Esquina FC
Rosa Amarilla
24/02/2020 6:00 PM4-4
San Miguel Futbol Club
La Esquina FC
29/02/2020 1:30 PM0-5
Avellaneda Fc
Winners
29/02/2020 2:40 PM2-2
LOS LEONES
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
29/02/2020 2:40 PM2-1
Rosa Amarilla
ROCHI FC
29/02/2020 2:40 PM1-1
AEROPUERTO FC
PUMAS FC
29/02/2020 3:50 PM4-2
San Miguel Futbol Club
Taller Juarez
29/02/2020 3:50 PM1-4
La villa nueva
Avellaneda Fc
07/03/2020 2:30 PM2-5
Taller Juarez
PUMAS FC
07/03/2020 3:40 PM1-1
La Esquina FC
AEROPUERTO FC
07/03/2020 3:40 PM0-0
LOS LEONES
Winners
07/03/2020 3:40 PM1-6
Rosa Amarilla
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
07/03/2020 4:50 PM4-0
ROCHI FC
La villa nueva
07/03/2020 6:00 PM1-0
San Miguel Futbol Club
AEROPUERTO FC
14/03/2020 1:20 PM
PUMAS FC
La villa nueva
14/03/2020 1:20 PM
Rosa Amarilla
LOS LEONES
14/03/2020 2:30 PM
San Miguel Futbol Club
Avellaneda Fc
14/03/2020 3:40 PM
ROCHI FC
La Esquina FC
14/03/2020 4:50 PM
LA 306 ZL (LIBRES)
Taller Juarez
14/03/2020 4:50 PM
Winners