Torneo de Campeones AmericaApertura 2020
(Male)
Football

Apertura A Líbres 2020

La T
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
Transporte Lezana
2-0
B° UTA
Alberdi
Aliento Argentino
El Salvador FC
2-0
El 56 v.F.C
SUB 20
4-1
Barrio Belgrano FC
La Rotonda de Leo
Lance FC
Alberdi
01/02/2020 2:00 PM0-0
La Rotonda de Leo
B° UTA
01/02/2020 4:20 PM1-2
Barrio Belgrano FC
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
01/02/2020 4:20 PM0-1
Transporte Lezana
Aliento Argentino
01/02/2020 5:30 PM1-0
El Salvador FC
La T
01/02/2020 5:30 PM
Lance FC
El 56 v.F.C
01/02/2020 6:40 PM1-1
SUB 20
El Salvador FC
08/02/2020 1:40 PM2-1
La T
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
08/02/2020 1:40 PM1-0
Lance FC
SUB 20
08/02/2020 1:40 PM1-1
Aliento Argentino
B° UTA
08/02/2020 4:10 PM2-2
Alberdi
Transporte Lezana
08/02/2020 5:20 PM0-5
El 56 v.F.C
La Rotonda de Leo
08/02/2020 6:30 PM1-1
Barrio Belgrano FC
La Rotonda de Leo
15/02/2020 2:40 PM1-3
SUB 20
Alberdi
15/02/2020 5:00 PM0-3
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
Lance FC
15/02/2020 5:00 PM0-1
Transporte Lezana
Aliento Argentino
15/02/2020 6:10 PM0-1
El 56 v.F.C
B° UTA
15/02/2020 6:10 PM2-0
El Salvador FC
Barrio Belgrano FC
15/02/2020 6:10 PM0-0
La T
B° UTA
22/02/2020 1:30 PM0-1
La Rotonda de Leo
Alberdi
22/02/2020 1:30 PM0-1
La T
Aliento Argentino
22/02/2020 1:30 PM1-2
Barrio Belgrano FC
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
22/02/2020 2:40 PM1-1
El Salvador FC
Transporte Lezana
22/02/2020 2:40 PM1-4
SUB 20
El 56 v.F.C
22/02/2020 2:40 PM3-0
Lance FC
La Rotonda de Leo
24/02/2020 1:30 PM1-1
Transporte Lezana
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
24/02/2020 3:50 PM0-0
El 56 v.F.C
SUB 20
24/02/2020 3:50 PM3-1
La T
Alberdi
24/02/2020 5:00 PM
Barrio Belgrano FC
B° UTA
24/02/2020 5:00 PM0-5
Aliento Argentino
El Salvador FC
24/02/2020 5:00 PM2-0
Lance FC
B° UTA
29/02/2020 1:30 PM0-1
La T
Aliento Argentino
29/02/2020 1:30 PM0-1
La Rotonda de Leo
El Salvador FC
29/02/2020 2:40 PM0-0
Transporte Lezana
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
29/02/2020 5:00 PM0-0
SUB 20
Barrio Belgrano FC
29/02/2020 6:10 PM3-2
Lance FC
El 56 v.F.C
29/02/2020 6:10 PM1-1
Alberdi
La Rotonda de Leo
07/03/2020 2:30 PM0-4
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
B° UTA
07/03/2020 2:30 PM0-4
El 56 v.F.C
Lance FC
07/03/2020 2:30 PM0-2
SUB 20
Alberdi
07/03/2020 4:50 PM2-2
El Salvador FC
Transporte Lezana
07/03/2020 4:50 PM2-2
Barrio Belgrano FC
Aliento Argentino
07/03/2020 6:00 PM0-1
La T
El 56 v.F.C
14/03/2020 1:20 PM
La Rotonda de Leo
La T
14/03/2020 2:30 PM
Transporte Lezana
Aliento Argentino
14/03/2020 3:40 PM
CLUB PUERTO ARGENTINO
B° UTA
14/03/2020 3:40 PM
Lance FC
Alberdi
14/03/2020 6:00 PM
SUB 20
Barrio Belgrano FC
14/03/2020 6:00 PM
El Salvador FC